Brava HD tv műsorújság reggel és délelőtt

Brava HD tv műsorújság délután

Brava HD tv műsor
12-18
07.22
szombat
07.23
vasárnap
07.24
hétfő
07.25
kedd
07.26
szerda
Délután
12:57
   
Márquez - Danzón No. 2
13:08
   
Mozart - Piano Concerto No. 17 part 3
13:18
   
Bach - Partita No. 6 part 1
13:28
   
Guitar Canon - Royal Winter Music
14:06
   
Lucerne Festival: Nelsons conducts Brahms
15:56
   
Les Salons de Musique: Opus 9
17:05
   
Beethoven - Symphony No. 6 'Pastorale'
17:49
   
Beethoven - Piano Concerto No. 2
14:09
   
Beethoven - Symphony No. 7
14:49
   
40 years Orchestre national d'Île-de-France!
16:29
   
Ebony Band: Da-Da Dancing
17:22
   
Piano Recital, part I
12:12
   
Dvorák - Symphony No. 2, part III
12:24
   
RIAS Kammerchor - Der Geist hilft unser Schwachheit auf
12:32
   
Beethoven - Piano Concerto No. 1 part 3
12:41
   
Liszt - Légendes - St. Francois d'Assise
14:10
   
Beethoven - Symphony No. 8
14:42
   
Celibidache conducts Bruckner's Symphony No. 8
16:25
   
Haydn: The Seven Last Words of Our Savior
17:20
   
Bartók - Concerto for Orchestra
12:54
   
Bortniansky - Kol vozliublenna seléniya Tvoyá, Hóspodi sil
12:59
   
Bach - Partita No. 6 part 4
13:07
   
Beethoven - Piano Concerto No. 1, part II
13:18
   
Dvorak - Symphony No. 7 part 2
14:05
   
Nathalie Stutzmann and Orfeo 55 play Vivaldi
15:22
   
Waldbühne 2011: Fellini, Jazz & Co
17:09
   
Bach - Brandenburg Concertos 1-3
17:56
   
Misha Enzovoort
13:29
   
Beethoven - Symphony No. 7, second movement
13:37
   
Dvorák - Symphony No. 1, part II
14:07
   
The Book of Madrigals
14:51
   
West-Eastern Divan Orchestra in Ravello
16:29
   
Denis Matsuev at the Royal Concertgebouw
07.22 17:55
Star Wars - A végzet ereje I./3.
07.22 20:00
Hotel Transylvania 2: Ahol még mindig szörnyen jó
07.22 20:15
OTP Bank Liga
07.22 21:00
Toyboy - Selyemfiú a pácban

Brava HD tv műsorújság este és éjjel

Brava HD tv műsor
18-02
07.22
szombat
07.23
vasárnap
07.24
hétfő
07.25
kedd
07.26
szerda
Este és éjjel
18:26
   
The Archief: David Oistrakh recital
19:24
   
Bortniansky - Sey dén yehó zhe sotvori Hospód
19:32
   
Ravel - Pianoconcerto, part 2
19:43
   
Pärt - Tabula Rasa
20:15
   
Dvorák - Symphony No. 9, part III
20:24
   
Mahler - Symphony No. 1, part I
20:39
   
Beethoven - Symphony No. 4, third movement
21:00
   
Gala from Berlin 2004: Orff - Carmina Burana
22:34
   
Debussy - Préludes, Book II
23:18
   
Bernstein - Dances from West Side Story
23:29
   
Dvorák - Symphony No. 2, part I
23:46
   
Mozart - Piano Concerto No. 25 part 2
00:00
   
Meyerbeer - Les Huguenots
18:06
   
In Search of Chopin
20:01
   
Mahler - Symphony No. 1 part 3
20:13
   
Beethoven - Symphony No. 4, first movement
20:28
   
Ravel - Le tombeau de Couperin
21:00
   
Delibes - Sylvia
22:39
   
Dvorák - Symphony No. 7
23:17
   
Beethoven - Symphony No. 8
23:48
   
Brahms - Violin concerto part 3
00:00
   
Mozart - Le nozze di Figaro
18:00
   
The Archive: Murray Perahia - Piano Concertos 3 & 4
19:12
   
Verdi - Overture I vespri siciliani
19:22
   
Vivaldi - Concerto for 2 violins Op.3-8
19:32
   
IVC masterclass
19:57
   
Lara - Granada
20:02
   
Mozart - Symphony No. 35 'Haffner' (2)
20:11
   
Berlioz - Overture "Le Corsaire"
20:21
   
Beethoven - Piano Concerto No, 1 part III
20:29
   
Dvorák - Symphony No. 7, part IV
21:00
   
Charpentier - La troupe d'Orphée
23:00
   
Chopin - Sonata No. 3
23:29
   
Rimksy-Korsakov - Scheherazade part 3
23:40
   
Mendoza - Guerra de Secciones
23:51
   
Dvorák - Slavonic Dance No. 2
00:00
   
Telemann - Pimpinone
01:31
   
Mariss Jansons conducts the RCO
19:01
   
Beethoven - Egmont Overture
19:11
   
RIAS Kammerchor - Jesu, meine Freude
19:31
   
Rachmaninoff - Piano Concerto No. 2 (2)
19:43
   
Ravel - Daphnis et Chloé Suite No. 2
20:01
   
Bruch - Violin Concerto part 3
20:08
   
Dvorák - Symphony No. 6, part II
20:32
   
Beethoven - Symphony No. 6, third movement.
20:37
   
Fucik - Florentiner March
20:45
   
Wagner - Prelude to Die Meistersinger
21:00
   
Beethoven - Symphony No. 9
22:18
   
Sacred Stage - The Mariinsky Theater
23:19
   
Gershwin - Bess, you is my woman now
23:31
   
Bernstein - Dances from West Side Story
23:41
   
Mahler - Symphony No. 6 part 2
00:00
   
Rossini - La pietra del paragone
18:16
   
Solos for Clarinet, Part I
18:43
   
Mozart - Piano Concerto No. 20
19:23
   
GitaarSalon - Paul O'Dette
19:53
   
Romero - Fuga con Pajarillo
20:04
   
Beethoven - Symphony No. 7 part 2
20:12
   
Bruckner - Symphony No. 7 part 2
20:33
   
Vorspiel & Im fernen Land (Lohengrin)
20:47
   
Dvorák - Symphony No. 7 part 3
21:00
   
Gala from Berlin 2007
23:14
   
Bernstein - Dances from West Side Story
23:25
   
IVC 2014: Eric Jurenas & Bretton Brown
23:33
   
Verdi - Ouverture La forza del destino
23:41
   
Rossini - La speranza piu soave
23:49
   
Piazzolla - Fuga y Misterio
00:00
   
Torroba - Luisa Fernanda
01:48
   
Gustav Mahler Youth Orchestra in Vienna
Hírek
© 2012-2017 Gillon Media Kft.